Image ou texte alternatif

The list of the Daseinsanalysts (D), supervisors (S) and teacher (T) in the world registered by the federation.

(No distinction between practitioners, supervisors and teachers in Brazil, same for Austria)

Certified

(A) Tamás Fazekas ( D-S-T)(A) Roland Strobl
(A) Charlotte Spitzer(A - CH) Lora Vidic
(A) Leon Szlauer(A) Andreas Plass
(A) Stephan Libisch(A) Heinz Laubreuter
(A) Johannes Christoph Kaup(A) Joachim Hinsch
(A) Ferdinand Häusler(A) Hans-Dieter Foerster
(A) Helmut Albrecht
(B) Paul Jonckheere (D-S-T)(B) Ado Huygens ( D-S-T)
(B) Beatrice Lamiral (D-S)( B-F) Bruno Verrecchia ( D-S-T)
(Br) Angélica Gawendo(Br) Maria de Fátima de Almeida Prado
(Br) Rubens de Oliveira Borges Jr(Br) Maria Beatriz Cytrynowicz
(Br) Maria de Jesus Tatit Sapienza (Br) Marcos Oreste Colpo
(Br) Maria Inęs Guida (Br) Joăo Augusto Pompeia
(Br) Ivete Heiko Hashimoto(Br) Carlos Eduardo Carvalho Freire
(Br) Ida Elizabeth Cardinalli(Br) Edgard Armando Pimenta Faya
(Br) Helio Roberto Deliberador(Br) David Cytrynowicz
(Br) Fernanda de Camargo Viana
(CH) Lena Albrecht Walker (D)(CH) Giuanna Deplazes Raeber (D)
(CH) Regina Altorfer (D)(CH) Miriam Dreifuss – Schaffer (D)
(CH) Paula Biedermann (D)(CH) Heinrich Erpen (D)
(CH) Heidy Brenner (D-S-T)(CH) Hans Dieter Foerster (D-S-T)
(CH) Suzanne Cottier (D-S-T)(CH) Valeria Gamper (D-S-T)
(CH) Hansruedi Gehring (D-S)(CH) Patrizia Huber – Harteck (D)
(CH) Helene Grob (D)(CH) Christian Hugelshofer (D)
(CH) Elisabeth Gurtner Häubi (D-S-T)(CH) Marianne Jaccard (D)
(CH) Jürg Haefliger (D-S-T)(CH) Denise Angehrn (D)
(CH) Heidi Häner (D)(CH) Ruth Benz (D)
(CH) Alois Hicklin(D-S-T)(CH) Franz Brander (D-T-S.)
(CH) David Bürgi (D-T-S)(CH) Barbara Halbheer (D)
(CH) Thomas Cotar (D-T)(CH) Eliane Haller-Ciresa (D)
(CH) De Nicolo-Rohr (D)(CH) Alice Holzhey-Kunz (D-T-S)
(CH) Markus Dubach (D)(CH) Eva Illi-Meiler (D)
(CH) Genevičve Grimm (D)(CH) Uta Jaenicke (D-T-S)
(CH) Brigit Jerg (D)(CH) Hansjörg Reck (D-T-S)
(CH) Barbara Kamer (D-T)(CH) Beat Schaub (D)
(CH) Perikles Kastrinidis (D-T-S)(CH) Hans-Rudolf Schurter (D- T)
(CH) Peter Müller-Locher (D-T-S)(CH) Daniela Sichel Imthurn (D-T-S)
(CH) Esther Oriesek (D)(CH) Frédéric Soum (D-T)
(CH) Carlo Strenger (D)(CH) Helga Trommsdorff (D)
(CH) Agnes Tinner-Jurt (D)(CH) Anne Willi (D-T)
(CH) Ales Wotruba (D-S)(CH) Sarka Wotruba (D-S)
(CH) Josef Jenewein (D-S-T)(CH) Katharina Reck (D)
(CH) Edgar Kaganas (D)(CH) Pamela Reich (D)
(CH) Bertrand Katzenstein (D)(CH) Gerlinde Schopf (D-S-T)
(CH) Brian Kenny (D)(CH) Veronika Spinnler (D)
(CH) Katharina Kovari (D)(CH) Thomas Steiner (D-S-T)
(CH) Iris Naef Jenewein (D)(CH) Irene Tanner (D-S-T)
(CH) Marika Neiniger (D)(CH) Lora Vidic (D)
(CH) Hanspeter Padrutt (D-S-T)(CH) Norbert Vog (D-S-T)
(CH) Ania Padrutt (D-S)(CH) Monika Winiger (D)
(Gr) Konstantinos Gemenetzis (D-S-T)(Gr) Anastasios Dimopoulou (D)
(Gr) Thanasis Georgas (D-S-T)(Gr) Kriton Christianopoulou (D)
(Gr) Katerina Poulopoulou (D-S-T)(Gr) Eleni Migou (D)
(Gr) Thanos Papageorgiou (D-S-T)(Gr) Andri Economou (D)
(Gr) George Dermatis (D-S-T)(Gr) Hasan Adel (D)
(Gr) Renos Torosian (D-S-T)(Gr) Rosita Christofidelli (D)
(Gr) George Vasilakos (D)(Gr) Ilias Katsamas (D)
(Gr) Sofia Asaloumidou (D)
(CZE) Čálek Oldřich (D-T-S)(CZE) Schneiderová Radmila (D-T)
(CZE) Pinďáková Zuzana (D-T-S)(CZE) Sedláček Milan (D-T)
(CZE) Růžička Jiří (D-T-S)(CZE) Tavel Peter (D-T)
(CZE) Vybíral Jan (D-T-S)(CZE) Tošnerová Eva (D-T)
(CZE) Zlámaný Jan Jakub (D-T-S)(CZE) Wurstová Daniela (D-T)
(CZE) Horák Leoš (D-S)(CZE) Dvořáková Ivana (D)
(CZE) Hogenová, Anna (D-T)(CZE) Hanibalová Hana (D)
(CZE) Janská Pavla (D-T)(CZE) Králíčková Tereza (D)
(CZE) Králíček Lukáš (D-T)(CZE) Kredba Jan (D)
(CZE) Kryl Michal (D-T)(CZE) Vejdělková Dita (D)
(CZE) Machan Richard (D-T)(CZE) Začalová Martina (D)
(CZE) Zizler Jiří (D)

In training

(B) Sylvain Dal(B) Lisbeth Timmermans
(B) Astrid Boulet(Br) Danielle Pisani de Freitas
(Gr) Stamatina Rapti(Gr) Maria Korre
(Gr) George Spiroulis(Gr) Katerina Pantazi
(Gr) Maria Soupou(Gr) Eleni Kouloutzou
(Gr) Eirini Garoufi(Gr) Eugenia Marangou
(Gr) Naya Stambouli(Gr) Dimitra Theodorakopoulou
(Gr) Isabella Katogeriti(H) Jozsef Krékits
(CZE) Babický Michal(CZE) Kučera, Jiří
(CZE) Brožková Zdeňka(CZE) Maříková Michaela
(CZE) Čech Josef(CZE) Mášová Hana
(CZE) Červenka Jan(CZE) Milatová Kateřina
(CZE) Doubková Andrea(CZE) Milner Milan
(CZE) Dubovská Eva(CZE) Pavlovský Pavel
(CZE) Hanzlíková Lucie(CZE) Pečtová Kateřina
(CZE) Holohlavská Lucie(CZE) Písecká Eva
(CZE) Honsová Lucie(CZE) Slaninka Michal
(CZE) Houška Pavel(CZE) Staněk Miloš
(CZE) Hrdličková Milena(CZE) Strnad Marcel
(CZE) Hrdličková, Lucie(CZE) Škoríková Lucie
(CZE) Hrunková Jana(CZE) Vacková Lucie
(CZE) Jirman Jaroslav(CZE) Vlášková Nora
(CZE) Kalábová Helena(CZE) Vršková Gabriela
(CZE) Klugerová Martina(CZE) Krpcová Radka